HomeAbout UsContact UsClasses/RegisterGallery

Cenla's Elite Dance Studio & Cheer Team
  SUMMER SCHEDULE 2017
CENLA'S ELITE DANCE STUDIO & CHEER TEAM
REGISTRATION FORM


Student's Name__________________________________________Yrs in Dance_____

Address________________________________________City________________St____Zip_______

Parent's Name____________________________________Email___________________________________

Cell phone (M)_________________Cell phone(D)___________________Work phone______________

Home phone____________________Birthdate___/___/___  Age____ Grade in school_____

Classes Registering________________________ Day & Time of classes_________________

Registration Fee for Fall  pd_______ Date registered___________________

FITTING SCHEDULE FOR COMPANY CLASSES

Tuesday Aug 15th: Jr Prep & Jr Dance 5:15-5:45
Tuesday Aug 15th Sr Prep & Sr Dance 5:45-6:15
Tuesday Aug 15th Company Cheer 6:15-6:45.


MAKE UP AUDITION SCHEDULE

Monday Aug 21st Sr Prep dance 5:15-6:15
Monday Aug 21st Sr dance 6:15-7:15
Monday Aug 21st Company Cheer 6:00-7:00
Tuesday Aug 22nd Jr Prep dance 5:15-6:15
Tuesday Aug 22nd Jr Prep dance 6:15-7:15

  FALL SCHEDULE 2017-18
   MONDAYS
DANCE
  4:30-5:15 Special Needs Dance class 4 & up Rm 2
5:15-5:45 Tap II 8-13 yrs Rm 1 
  5:45-6:45 Sr Prep Dance Co 10-13 Rm 1 
6:45-7:30 Sr Dance 10 & up Rm 1
  7:30-8:30 Elite Squad Jr Hi & up Rm 1 
CHEER
    6:00-6:30 Tumbling II 8 yrs & up Rm 2
6:30-7:30 Senior Cheer 9 & up Rm 2 

TUESDAYS
DANCE
5:15-6:00 Kinderdance 3-5 Rm 1  
6:00-6:45 Kinderdance 4-6 yrs Rm 1 
  6:45-7:45 Jr Prep Dance 6-8 yrs Rm 1  
CHEER
  5:30-6:15 Pee Wee Cheer 3-5 yrs Rm 2  
6:15-6:45 Tumbling I 3-7 yr Rm 2  
  6:45-7:30 Beg Cheer 6-9 yrs Rm 2 

THURSDAYS
DANCE
  5:15-6:00 Tiny Tot Dance 2-3 yrs Rm I   
  6:00-6:45 Kinderdance 3-4 yrs Rm 2 
6:00-7:00 Junior Dance Co 8-10 yrs Rm 1  
  7:00-7:45 Sr Dance 10 & up Rm 1 
  7:45-8:30 Elite Squad Jr Hi & up Rm 1  
  5:15-6:00 Hip-Hop I 5-7 yrs Rm 2  
 7:00-7:45 Hip-Hop II 8 & up yrs Rm 2